(c) Marlene Lichtenberg 2019

Impressum

Datenschutzerklärung

Spielzeit 2018/2019
R.Wagner: Das Rheingold (Erda)
Staatstheater Kassel
A.Dvorak: Stabat Mater (Altpartie)
Pauluskirche Coburg, Erlöserkirche Berlin
G.Verdi: Messa da Requiem (Mezzosopran)
Matthäuskirche München, Stadtpfarrkirche St.Peter
I.Strawinski: Rake`s Progress (Baba the turk)
Landestheater Neustrelitz
F.Martin: Golgotha (Altpartie)
Christuskirche Bremerhaven, Pauluskirche Magdeburg
C.Loewe: Liederabend
Brahmsgesellschaft Hamburg, Lt.: Cord Garben
C. Maria von Weber: Messa Nr.1 (Altpartie)
Nikolaisaal Potsdam
Spielzeit 2017/2018
R.Wagner: TANNHÄUSER, Pariser Fassung (Venus)
Festspiele Erl
A. Dvorak: RUSALKA (Fremde Fürstin)
Theater Coburg
A. Dvorak: RUSALKA (Jezibaba)
Theater Bremen
G.Verdi: DON CARLOS (Principessa Eboli)
Staatstheater Cottbus
G.Mahler: 8. SINFONIE (Mater aegyptica)
München Gasteig
A. Dvorak: STABAT MATER (Alt)
Basel Münster, Kreuzlingen, Pirna
E.Elgar: THE APOSTLES (Maria Magdalena)
Zürich
C.M.von Weber: JUBELMESSE (Altpartie)
Konzerthaus Berlin
 
Spielzeit 2016/2017
G.Verdi: DON CARLOS (Principessa Eboli)
Staatstheater Cottbus
G.Verdi: AIDA (Amneris)
Theater Ulm
G.Verdi: UN BALLO IN MASCHERA (Ulrica)
Landestheater Innsbruck
A.Dvorak: RUSALKA (Jezibaba)
Landestheater Innsbruck
A.Berg: Wozzek (Margret)
Staatstheater Cottbus
Spielzeit 2015/2016
G.Donizetti: LA FAVORITE (Leonore)
Staattheater Cottbus
Spielzeit 2014/2015
G.Verdi: UN BALLO IN MASCHERA (Ulrica)
Oper Sofia
R.Wagner: SIEGFRIED (Erda)
Staatstheater Cottbus
A.Dvorak: RUSALKA (Jezibaba dt.)
Theater Pforzheim
R.Wagner: GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG (Waltraute, 1. Norne, Flosshilde)
Staatstheater Cottbus
G.Puccini: SUOR ANGELICA (Zia Principessa)
Theater Lübeck
G.F.Händel: ALCINA (Bradamante)
Staatstheater Cottbus
Spielzeit 2013/2014
G.Bizet: CARMEN (Carmen fr.)
Theater Riga
G.Bizet: CAMREN (Carmen dt.)
Theater Gera
G.Bizet: CARMEN (Carmen dt.)
Staatstheater Cottbus
E.Humperdinck: HÄNSEL und GRETEL (Hänsel) Staatstheater Cottbus
G.Verdi: LA TRAVIATA (Flora)
Staatstheater Cottbus
E.Ecke: PEER GYNT (Aase)
Staatstheater Cottbus
G.Donizetti: LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR (Alisa)
Staatstheater Cottbus
Spielzeit 2012/2013
R. Wagner: DAS RHEINGOLD (Erda)
Staatstheater Cottbus
A. Dvorak: RUSALKA (Jezibaba)
Staatstheater Cottbus
Ch. W. Gluck: ORFEO ed EURIDICE (Orfeo)
Staatstheater Cottbus
J. Offenbach: HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN (Niklas/Muse)
Staatstheater Cottbus
Spielzeit 2011/2012
Ph. Boesmanns: JULIE (Julie)
Stadttheater Bozen
G. Bizet: CARMEN (Carmen)
Nationaltehater Liberec
G. Verdi: UN BALLO IN MASCHERA (Ulrica)
Nationaltheater Kosice
G. Puccini: SUOR ANGELICA (Zia Principessa)
Theater Sirmione
G. Verdi: UN BALLO IN MASCHERA (Ulrica)
Theater Nordhausen
G. Verdi: NABUCCO (FENENA)
Opernfestspiele Bad Hersfeld
G. Verdi: IL TROVATORE (Azucena)
Brno
Spielzeit 2010/2011
G. Verdi: AIDA (Amneris)
Staatstehater Cottbus
P. J. Tschaikowski: EUGEN ONEGIN (Olga)
Staatstheater Cottbus
G. Verdi: RIGOLETTO (Maddalena)
Turin